Clasificación

 

CLASIFICACIÓN W-LEAGUE

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Melbourne City197610103
2Western Sidney166510163
3Sidney157502128
4Melbourne Victory11732289
5Brisbane Road1073131012
6Camberra United1073131012
7Newcastle Jets47115712
8Perth Glory27025613
9Adelaide United17016613