Grupo 5º

 

1ª JORNADA

CD Nuestra Señora de Belén1Dínamo de Guadalajara4
AD Alhóndiga3Rayo Vallecano B1
CD Parquesol0CD Tacón1
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón5Leon FF0
CDE Olímpico de Madrid0Torrelodones CF0
FF La Solana3Salamanca FF1
At. Madrid Femenino B2Madrid CFF B1

2ª JORNADA

Torrelodones CF1CF Pozuelo de Alarcón1
Dínamo de Guadalajara1FF La Solana0
Salamanca FF3CDE Olímpico de Madrid1
León FF1At. Madrid Femenino B5
Rayo Vallecano B5CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0
Madrid CFF0CD Parquesol2
CD Tacón3AD Alhóndiga0

3ª JORNADA

CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0CD Tacón3
FF La Solana0Rayo Vallecano B2
At. Madrid Femenino B4Torrelodones CF1
Madrid CFF B5León FF0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón3Salamanca FF1
CD Parquesol1AD Alhóndiga2
CDE Olímpico de Madrid1Dínamo de Guadalajara6

4ª JORNADA

CD Tacón2FF La Solana0
Torrelodones CF2Madrid CFF B1
Dinamo Guadalajara1CF Pozuelo de Alarcón0
Salamanca FF4At. Madrid Femenino B1
Rayo Vallecano B1CDE Olímpico de Madrid1
León FF1CD Parquesol4
AD Alhóndiga1CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0

5ª JORNADA

CD Parquesol3CD Nuestra Señora de Belén1
At. Madrid Femenino B3Dínamo de Guadalajara1
FF La Solana5AD Alhóndiga0
León FF0Torrelodones CF2
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón1Rayo Vallecano B0
CDE Olímpico de Madrid0CD Tacón6
Madrid CFF B2Salamanca FF1

6ª JORNADA

Rayo Vallecano B0At. Madrid Femenino B1
Torrelodones CF0CD Parquesol2
Dínamo de Guadalajara1Madrid CFF B1
AD Alhóndiga1CDE Olímpico de Madrid1
Salamanca FF2León FF1
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén1FF La Solana2
CD Tacón1CF Pozuelo de Alarcón0

7ª JORNADA

Torrelodones CF0Salamanca FF0
At. Madrid Femenino B1CD Tacón2
CDE Olímpico de Madrid7CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0
León FF1Dínamo de Guadalajara2
Madrid CFF B1Rayo Vallecano B0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón2AD Alhóndiga0
CD Parquesol1FF La Solana0

8ª JORNADA

CD Tacón2Madrid CFF B0
Salamanca FF3CD Parquesol4
Dínamo de Guadalajara1Torrelodones CF0
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén1CF Pozuelo de Alarcón3
FF La Solana2CDE Olímpico de Madrid2
AD Alhóndiga2At. Madrid Femenino B3
Rayo Vallecano B1León FF0

9ª JORNADA

Torrelodones1Rayo Vallecano B0
Madrid CFF B0AD Alhóndiga0
León FF0CD  Tacón5
At. Madrid Femenino B5CD Nuestra Señora de Belén1
Salamanca FF0Dínamo de Guadalajara1
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón4FF La Solana0
CD Parquesol2CDE Olímpico de Madrid1

10ª JORNADA

Dínamo de Guadalajara0CD Parquesol1
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0Madrid CFF B6
CDE Olímpico de Madrid0CF Pozuelo de Alarcón5
AD Alhóndiga3León FF1
FF La Solana2At.Madrid B3
Rayo Vallecano B3Salamanca FF1
CD Tacón0Torrelodones CF0

11ª JORNADA

Dinamo de Guadalajara0Rayo Vallecano B1
León FF4CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0
At.Madrid B3CDE Olímpico de Madrid0
Torrelodones CF2AD Alhóndiga3
Salamanca FF0CD Tacón4
Madrid CFF B4FF La Solana1
CD Parquesol2CD Pozuelo de Alarcón0

12ª JORNADA

CDE Olímpico de Madrid0Madrid CFF B4
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén1Torrelodones CF3
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón1At.Madrid Femenino B0
AD Alhóndiga0Salamanca FF1
CD Tacón4Dinamo de Guadalajara0
FF La Solana1León FF3
CD Parquesol2Rayo Vallecano B1

13ª JORNADA

Dinamo de Guadalajara1AD Alhóndiga2
Torrelodones CF3FF La Solana0
At.Madrid Femenino B1CD Parquesol1
Rayo Vallecano B0CD Tacón0
León FF1CDE Olímpico de Madrid7
Salamanca FF3CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0
Madrid CFF B0CF Pozuelo de Alarcón1

14ª JORNADA

Dínamo de Guadalajara5CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0
Torrelodones CF1CDE Olímpico de Madrid1
León FF0CF Pozuelo de Alarcón3
Rayo Vallecano B3AD Alhóndiga1
CD Tacón4CD Parquesol0
Madrid CFF B2At. Madrid Femenino B1
Salamanca FF2FF La Solana3

15ª JORNADA

CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0Rayo Vallecano B4
AD Alhóndiga0CD Tacón1
FF La Solana1Dínamo de Guadalajara4
At. Madrid Femenino B6León FF1
CD Parquesol2Madrid CFF B3
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón0Torrelodones CF0
CDE Olímpico de Madrid0Salamanca FF0

16ª JORNADA

Torrelodones CF0At. Madrid Femenino B2
Dínamo de Guadalajara0CDE Olímpico de Madrid0
AD Alhóndiga1CD Parquesol2
Rayo Vallecano B2FF La Solana1
León FF0Madrid CFF B6
Salamanca FF2CF Pozuelo de Alarcón4
CD Tacón8CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0

17ª JORNADA

CDE Olímpico de Madrid1Rayo Vallecano B2
FF La Solana1CD Tacón2
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0AD Alhóndiga3
CD Parquesol2León FF0
At. Madrid Femenino B2Salamanca FF0
Madrid CFF B2Torrelodones CF2
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón1Dínamo de Guadalajara1

18ª JORNADA

Rayo Vallecano B0CF Pozuelo de Alarcón4
Dínamo de Guadalajara1At. Madrid Femenino B1
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0CD Parquesol6
Torrelodones CF2León FF1
AD Alhóndiga1FF La Solana0
Salamanca FF0Madrid CFF B4
CD Tacón1CDE Olímpico de Madrid1

19ª JORNADA

León FF4Salamanca FF0
At. Madrid Femenino B5Rayo Vallecano B1
CD Parquesol4Torrelodones CF1
FF La Solana5CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón0CD Tacón3
CDE Olímpico de Madrid3AD Alhóndiga1
Madrid CFF B4Dínamo de Guadalajara0

20ª JORNADA

CD Tacón3At. Madrid Femenino B1
FF La Solana2CD Parquesol1
Dínamo de Guadalajara5León FF2
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0CDE Olímpico de Madrid7
AD Alhóndiga2CF Pozuelo de Alarcón1
Rayo Vallecano B1Madrid CFF B5
Salamanca FF1Torrelodones CF2

21ª JORNADA

Torrelodones CF1Dínamo de Guadalajara0
Madrid CFF B0CD Tacón2
At. Madrid Femenino B1AD Alhóndiga1
CDE Olímpico de Madrid1
FF La Solana
2
León FF1Rayo Vallecano B2
CD Parquesol6Salamanca FF1
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón8CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0

22ª JORNADA

Dínamo de Guadalajara2Salamanca FF1
Rayo Vallecano B1Torrelodones CF1
CD Tacón4León FF0
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0At. Madrid Femenino B9
FF La Solana0CF Pozuelo de Alarcón1
CDE Olímpico de Madrid0CD Parquesol3
AD Alhóndiga2Madrid CFF B2

23ª JORNADA

CD Parquesol3Dínamo de Guadalajara1
Salamanca FF1Rayo Vallecano B2
Torrelodones CF0CD Tacón0
León FF0AD Alhóndiga1
Madrid CFF B3CD Nuestra Señora de Belén1
At. Madrid Femenino B3FF La Solana0
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón3CDE Olímpico de Madrid1

24ª JORNADA

Rayo Vallecano B2Dínamo de Guadalajara0
CD Tacón6Salamanca FF0
AD Alhóndiga3Torrelodones CF0
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén1León FF2
FF La Solana2Madrid CFF B0
CDE Olímpico de Madrid1At. Madrid Femenino B5
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón0CD Parquesol1

25ª JORNADA

Rayo Vallecano B2CD Parquesol1
Dínamo de Guadalajara0CD Tacón2
Salamanca FF0AD Alhóndiga4
Torrelodones CF3CD Nuestra Señora de Belén2
León FF4FF La Solana2
Madrid CFF B3CDE Olímpico de Madrid0
At. Madrid Femenino B1CF Pozuelo de Alarcón0

26ª JORNADA

CD Tacón1Rayo Vallecano B0
AD Alhóndiga2Dínamo de Guadalajara0
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén0Salamanca FF1
FF La Solana1Torrelodones CF3
CDE Olímpico de Madrid3León FF1
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón0Madrid CFF B0
CD Parquesol0At. Madrid Femenino B0