1ª JORNADA
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 4 |
AD Alhóndiga | 3 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 |
CD Parquesol | 0 | CD Tacón | 1 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 5 | Leon FF | 0 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 | Torrelodones CF | 0 |
FF La Solana | 3 | Salamanca FF | 1 |
At. Madrid Femenino B | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
2ª JORNADA
Torrelodones CF | 1 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 |
Dínamo de Guadalajara | 1 | FF La Solana | 0 |
Salamanca FF | 3 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
León FF | 1 | At. Madrid Femenino B | 5 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 5 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
Madrid CFF | 0 | CD Parquesol | 2 |
CD Tacón | 3 | AD Alhóndiga | 0 |
3ª JORNADA
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | CD Tacón | 3 |
FF La Solana | 0 | Rayo Vallecano B | 2 |
At. Madrid Femenino B | 4 | Torrelodones CF | 1 |
Madrid CFF B | 5 | León FF | 0 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 3 | Salamanca FF | 1 |
CD Parquesol | 1 | AD Alhóndiga | 2 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 6 |
4ª JORNADA
CD Tacón | 2 | FF La Solana | 0 |
Torrelodones CF | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 |
Salamanca FF | 4 | At. Madrid Femenino B | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
León FF | 1 | CD Parquesol | 4 |
AD Alhóndiga | 1 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
5ª JORNADA
CD Parquesol | 3 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 |
At. Madrid Femenino B | 3 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 1 |
FF La Solana | 5 | AD Alhóndiga | 0 |
León FF | 0 | Torrelodones CF | 2 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 | CD Tacón | 6 |
Madrid CFF B | 2 | Salamanca FF | 1 |
6ª JORNADA
Rayo Vallecano B | 0 | At. Madrid Femenino B | 1 |
Torrelodones CF | 0 | CD Parquesol | 2 |
Dínamo de Guadalajara | 1 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
AD Alhóndiga | 1 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
Salamanca FF | 2 | León FF | 1 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 | FF La Solana | 2 |
CD Tacón | 1 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 |
7ª JORNADA
Torrelodones CF | 0 | Salamanca FF | 0 |
At. Madrid Femenino B | 1 | CD Tacón | 2 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 7 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
León FF | 1 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 2 |
Madrid CFF B | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 2 | AD Alhóndiga | 0 |
CD Parquesol | 1 | FF La Solana | 0 |
8ª JORNADA
CD Tacón | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 0 |
Salamanca FF | 3 | CD Parquesol | 4 |
Dínamo de Guadalajara | 1 | Torrelodones CF | 0 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 3 |
FF La Solana | 2 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 2 |
AD Alhóndiga | 2 | At. Madrid Femenino B | 3 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | León FF | 0 |
9ª JORNADA
Torrelodones | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
Madrid CFF B | 0 | AD Alhóndiga | 0 |
León FF | 0 | CD Tacón | 5 |
At. Madrid Femenino B | 5 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 |
Salamanca FF | 0 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 1 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 4 | FF La Solana | 0 |
CD Parquesol | 2 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
10ª JORNADA
Dínamo de Guadalajara | 0 | CD Parquesol | 1 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 6 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 5 |
AD Alhóndiga | 3 | León FF | 1 |
FF La Solana | 2 | At.Madrid B | 3 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 3 | Salamanca FF | 1 |
CD Tacón | 0 | Torrelodones CF | 0 |
11ª JORNADA
Dinamo de Guadalajara | 0 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 |
León FF | 4 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
At.Madrid B | 3 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 |
Torrelodones CF | 2 | AD Alhóndiga | 3 |
Salamanca FF | 0 | CD Tacón | 4 |
Madrid CFF B | 4 | FF La Solana | 1 |
CD Parquesol | 2 | CD Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 |
12ª JORNADA
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 4 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 | Torrelodones CF | 3 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 | At.Madrid Femenino B | 0 |
AD Alhóndiga | 0 | Salamanca FF | 1 |
CD Tacón | 4 | Dinamo de Guadalajara | 0 |
FF La Solana | 1 | León FF | 3 |
CD Parquesol | 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 |
13ª JORNADA
Dinamo de Guadalajara | 1 | AD Alhóndiga | 2 |
Torrelodones CF | 3 | FF La Solana | 0 |
At.Madrid Femenino B | 1 | CD Parquesol | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 0 | CD Tacón | 0 |
León FF | 1 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 7 |
Salamanca FF | 3 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
Madrid CFF B | 0 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 |
14ª JORNADA
Dínamo de Guadalajara | 5 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
Torrelodones CF | 1 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
León FF | 0 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 3 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 3 | AD Alhóndiga | 1 |
CD Tacón | 4 | CD Parquesol | 0 |
Madrid CFF B | 2 | At. Madrid Femenino B | 1 |
Salamanca FF | 2 | FF La Solana | 3 |
15ª JORNADA
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | Rayo Vallecano B | 4 |
AD Alhóndiga | 0 | CD Tacón | 1 |
FF La Solana | 1 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 4 |
At. Madrid Femenino B | 6 | León FF | 1 |
CD Parquesol | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 3 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 | Torrelodones CF | 0 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 | Salamanca FF | 0 |
16ª JORNADA
Torrelodones CF | 0 | At. Madrid Femenino B | 2 |
Dínamo de Guadalajara | 0 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 |
AD Alhóndiga | 1 | CD Parquesol | 2 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 2 | FF La Solana | 1 |
León FF | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 6 |
Salamanca FF | 2 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 4 |
CD Tacón | 8 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
17ª JORNADA
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 2 |
FF La Solana | 1 | CD Tacón | 2 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | AD Alhóndiga | 3 |
CD Parquesol | 2 | León FF | 0 |
At. Madrid Femenino B | 2 | Salamanca FF | 0 |
Madrid CFF B | 2 | Torrelodones CF | 2 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 1 |
18ª JORNADA
Rayo Vallecano B | 0 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 4 |
Dínamo de Guadalajara | 1 | At. Madrid Femenino B | 1 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | CD Parquesol | 6 |
Torrelodones CF | 2 | León FF | 1 |
AD Alhóndiga | 1 | FF La Solana | 0 |
Salamanca FF | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 4 |
CD Tacón | 1 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
19ª JORNADA
León FF | 4 | Salamanca FF | 0 |
At. Madrid Femenino B | 5 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 |
CD Parquesol | 4 | Torrelodones CF | 1 |
FF La Solana | 5 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 | CD Tacón | 3 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 3 | AD Alhóndiga | 1 |
Madrid CFF B | 4 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 0 |
20ª JORNADA
CD Tacón | 3 | At. Madrid Femenino B | 1 |
FF La Solana | 2 | CD Parquesol | 1 |
Dínamo de Guadalajara | 5 | León FF | 2 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 7 |
AD Alhóndiga | 2 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | Madrid CFF B | 5 |
Salamanca FF | 1 | Torrelodones CF | 2 |
21ª JORNADA
Torrelodones CF | 1 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 0 |
Madrid CFF B | 0 | CD Tacón | 2 |
At. Madrid Femenino B | 1 | AD Alhóndiga | 1 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | FF La Solana | 2 |
León FF | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 2 |
CD Parquesol | 6 | Salamanca FF | 1 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 8 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
22ª JORNADA
Dínamo de Guadalajara | 2 | Salamanca FF | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | Torrelodones CF | 1 |
CD Tacón | 4 | León FF | 0 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | At. Madrid Femenino B | 9 |
FF La Solana | 0 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 | CD Parquesol | 3 |
AD Alhóndiga | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 2 |
23ª JORNADA
CD Parquesol | 3 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 1 |
Salamanca FF | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 2 |
Torrelodones CF | 0 | CD Tacón | 0 |
León FF | 0 | AD Alhóndiga | 1 |
Madrid CFF B | 3 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 |
At. Madrid Femenino B | 3 | FF La Solana | 0 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 3 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
24ª JORNADA
Rayo Vallecano B | 2 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 0 |
CD Tacón | 6 | Salamanca FF | 0 |
AD Alhóndiga | 3 | Torrelodones CF | 0 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 | León FF | 2 |
FF La Solana | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 0 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | At. Madrid Femenino B | 5 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 | CD Parquesol | 1 |
25ª JORNADA
Rayo Vallecano B | 2 | CD Parquesol | 1 |
Dínamo de Guadalajara | 0 | CD Tacón | 2 |
Salamanca FF | 0 | AD Alhóndiga | 4 |
Torrelodones CF | 3 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 2 |
León FF | 4 | FF La Solana | 2 |
Madrid CFF B | 3 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 |
At. Madrid Femenino B | 1 | CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 |
26ª JORNADA
CD Tacón | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
AD Alhóndiga | 2 | Dínamo de Guadalajara | 0 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | Salamanca FF | 1 |
FF La Solana | 1 | Torrelodones CF | 3 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 3 | León FF | 1 |
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 0 |
CD Parquesol | 0 | At. Madrid Femenino B | 0 |