1ª JORNADA
Racing Féminas | 6 | Victoria FC | 0 |
CD Oceja | 0 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 4 |
Deportivo Abanca | 2 | CD Lugo | 2 |
Real Oviedo | 6 | Victoria CF | 0 |
CD Monte | 1 | Atlántida Matamá | 1 |
Sárdoma CF | 2 | Atlético Arousana | 3 |
Gijón FF | 2 | CDV Valladares | 2 |
2ª JORNADA
Victoria CF | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 7 |
Atlético Aousana | 0 | Real Oviedo | 8 |
CDV Valladares | 2 | CD Oceja | 1 |
Victoria FC | 2 | Gijón FF | 0 |
Atlántida Matamá | 0 | Racing Féminas | 3 |
CD Lugo | 3 | CD Monte | 1 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 5 | Sárdoma CF | 1 |
3ª JORNADA
Real Oviedo | 5 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 2 |
CD Oceja | 1 | Victoria FC | 2 |
Racing Féminas | 1 | CD Lugo | 2 |
Deportivo Abanca | 9 | CD Monte | 0 |
Victoria CF | 3 | Atlético Arousana | 1 |
Sárdoma CF | 2 | CDV Valladares | 3 |
Gijón FF | 0 | Atlántida Matamá | 5 |
4ª JORNADA
CD Monte | 0 | Racing Féminas | 3 |
Atlético Arousana | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 8 |
Sporting de Gijón | 2 | Victoria CF | 1 |
Victoria FC | 4 | Sárdoma CF | 1 |
Atlántida Matamá | 8 | CD Oceja | 2 |
CDV Valladares | 0 | Real Oviedo | 6 |
CD Lugo | 5 | Gijón FF | 0 |
5ª JORNADA
Gijón FF | 1 | CD Monte | 1 |
Real Oviedo | 2 | Victoria FC | 0 |
Atlético Arousana | 3 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 3 |
CD Oceja | 4 | CD Lugo | 4 |
Deportivo Abanca | 5 | Racing Féminas | 1 |
Victoria CF | 2 | CDV Valladares | 1 |
Sárdoma CF | 0 | Atlántida Matamá | 2 |
6ª JORNADA
Real Sporting de Gijón | 3 | Deportivo Abanca | 4 |
CDV Valladares | 3 | Atlético Arousana | 3 |
Victoria FC | 1 | Victoria CF | 0 |
Atlántida Matamá | 2 | Real Oviedo | 3 |
CD Lugo | 7 | Sárdoma CF | 0 |
CD Monte | 3 | CD Oceja | 3 |
Racing Féminas | 5 | Gijón FF | 0 |
7ª JORNADA
Real Oviedo | 2 | CD Lugo | 0 |
Atlético Arousana | 2 | Victoria FC | 3 |
Sárdoma CF | 0 | CD Monte | 1 |
CD Oceja | 0 | Racing Féminas | 3 |
Deportivo Abanca | 7 | Gijón FF | 0 |
Victoria CF | 1 | Atlántida Matamá | 1 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 7 | CDV Valladares | 1 |
8ª JORNADA
CD Monte | 1 | Real Oviedo | 1 |
CDV Valladares | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 5 |
Victoria FC | 0 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 4 |
Rácing Féminas | 9 | Sárdoma CF | 0 |
Atlántida Matamá | 8 | Atlético Arosana | 2 |
Gijón FF | 3 | CD Oceja | 1 |
CD Lugo | 1 | Victoria CF | 2 |
9ª JORNADA
Sárdoma CF | 1 | Gijón FF | 3 |
Deportivo Abanca | 8 | CD Oceja | 1 |
Victoria CF | 4 | CD Monte | 3 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 2 | Atlántida Matamá | 0 |
Real Oviedo | 3 | Racing Féminas | 1 |
Atlético Arousana | 1 | CD Lugo | 9 |
CDV Valladares | 0 | Victoria FC | 0 |
10ª JORNADA
Atlántida Matamá | 1 | CDV Valladares | 0 |
CD Oceja | 4 | Sárdoma CF | 3 |
Victoria FC | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 4 |
CD Monte | 3 | Atlético Arousana | 1 |
Racing Féminas | 2 | Victoria CF | 0 |
Gijón FF | 1 | Real Oviedo | 3 |
CD Lugo | 3 | Real Sporting | 0 |
11ª JORNADA
Atlético Arousana | 1 | Racing Féminas | 9 |
Victoria FC | 1 | Atlántida Matamá | 3 |
CDV Valladares | 0 | CD Lugo | 1 |
Real Sporting | 1 | CD Monte | 2 |
Victoria CF | 1 | Gijón FF | 0 |
Real Oviedo | 12 | CD Oceja | 0 |
Deportivo Abanca | 5 | Sárdoma CF | 0 |
12ª JORNADA
Deportivo Abanca | 12 | Atlántida Matamá | 0 |
Gijón FF | 2 | Atlético Arousana | 1 |
CD Oceja | 0 | Victoria CF | 4 |
CD Monte | 0 | CDV Valladares | 0 |
Sárdoma CF | 1 | Real Oviedo | 3 |
Racing Féminas | 3 | Real Sporting | 0 |
CD Lugo | 6 | Victoria FC | 0 |
13ª JORNADA
Real Oviedo | 1 | Deportivo Abanca | 3 |
CDV Valladares | 1 | Racing Féminas | 1 |
Victoria FC | 3 | CD Monte | 1 |
Victoria CF | 3 | Sárdoma CF | 1 |
Atlético Arousana | 4 | CD Oceja | 1 |
Atlántida Matamá | 1 | CD Lugo | 1 |
Real Sporting | 5 | Gijón FF | 1 |
14ª JORNADA
Atlético Arousana | 1 | Sárdoma CF | 3 |
Atlántida Matamá | 5 | CD Monte | 3 |
Sporting de Gijón | 6 | CD Oceja | 0 |
CDV Valladares | 3 | Gijón FF | 0 |
Victoria FC | 2 | Racing Féminas | 1 |
Victoria CF | 1 | Real Oviedo | 3 |
CD Lugo | 2 | Deportivo Abanca | 3 |
15ª JORNADA
Deportivo Abanca | 2 | Victoria CF | 0 |
CD Oceja | 0 | CDV Valladares | 3 |
Racing Féminas | 2 | Atlántida Matamá | 4 |
Real Oviedo | 6 | Atlético Arousana | 0 |
Sárdoma CF | 1 | Sporting de Gijón | 3 |
Gijón FF | 0 | Victoria FC | 0 |
CD Monte | 1 | CD Lugo | 2 |
16ª JORNADA
Atlético Arousana | 1 | Victoria CF | 6 |
CD Lugo | 2 | Racing Féminas | 2 |
Sporting de Gijón | 0 | Real Oviedo | 2 |
CDV Valladares | 1 | Sárdoma Cf | 2 |
Victoria FC | 2 | CD Oceja | 1 |
CD Monte | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 3 |
Atlántida Matamá | 1 | Gijón FF | 0 |
17ª JORNADA
CD Oceja | 0 | Atlántida Matamá | 3 |
Sárdoma CF | 1 | Victoria FC | 1 |
Victoria CF | 1 | Sporting de Gijón | 2 |
Real Oviedo | 8 | CDV Valladares | 1 |
Gijón FF | 1 | CD Lugo | 4 |
Racing Féminas | 2 | CD Monte | 1 |
Deportivo Abanca | 14 | Atlético Arousana | 0 |
18ª JORNADA
Sporting de Gijón | 4 | Atlético Arousana | 0 |
CDV Valladares | 1 | Victoria CF | 2 |
Victoria FC | 2 | Real Oviedo | 3 |
CD Lugo | 5 | CD Oceja | 1 |
CD Monte | 2 | Gijón FF | 0 |
Racing Féminas | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 3 |
Atlántida Matamá | 1 | Sárdoma CF | 4 |
19ª JORNADA
Atlético Arousana | 0 | CDV Valladares | 2 |
Deportivo Abanca | 7 | Sporting de Gijón | 0 |
Real Oviedo | 1 | Atlántida Matamá | 0 |
Gijón FF | 1 | Racing Féminas | 7 |
Victoria CF | 1 | Victoria FC | 0 |
Sárdoma CF | 1 | CD Lugo | 3 |
CD Oceja | 1 | CD Monte | 4 |
20ª JORNADA
Victoria FC | 4 | Atlético Arousana | 1 |
Racing Féminas | 4 | CD Oceja | 0 |
Atlántida Matamá | 1 | Victoria CF | 0 |
Gijón FF | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 9 |
CD Monte | 1 | Sárdoma CF | 1 |
CDV Valladares | 0 | Sporting de Gijón | 0 |
CD Lugo | 1 | Real Oviedo | 1 |
21ª JORNADA
Deportivo Abanca | 11 | CDV Valladares | 0 |
Atlético Arousana | 0 | Atlántida Matamá | 6 |
Victoria CF | 1 | CD Lugo | 1 |
Real Oviedo | 3 | CD Monte | 1 |
Sárdoma CF | 0 | Racing Féminas | 3 |
Sporting de Gijón | 1 | Victoria FC | 1 |
CD Oceja | 1 | Gijón FF | 5 |
22ª JORNADA
Victoria FC | 1 | CDV Valladares | 0 |
Atlántida Matamá | 3 | Sporting de Gijón | 0 |
CD Lugo | 5 | Atlético Arousana | 0 |
CD Monte | 3 | Victoria CF | 0 |
Racing Féminas | 1 | Real Oviedo | 1 |
Gijón FF | 2 | Sárdoma CF | 2 |
CD Oceja | 1 | Deportivo Abanca | 5 |
23ª JORNADA
Deportivo Abanca | 4 | Victoria FC | 1 |
CDV Valladares | 1 | Atlántida Matamá | 1 |
Sporting de Gijón | 1 | CD Lugo | 3 |
Atlético Arousana | 1 | CD Monte | 3 |
Victoria CF | 0 | Racing Féminas | 3 |
Real Oviedo | 1 | Gijón FF | 3 |
Sárdoma CF | 0 | CD Oceja | 2 |
24ª JORNADA
Atlántida Matamá | 2 | Victoria FC | 1 |
CD Lugo | 2 | CDV Valladares | 1 |
CD Monte | 2 | Sporting de Gijón | 2 |
Racing Féminas | 6 | Atlético Arousana | 0 |
Gijón FF | 1 | Victoria CF | 3 |
CD Oceja | 0 | Real Oviedo | 5 |
Sárdoma CF | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 5 |
25ª JORNADA
Atlántida Matamá | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 1 |
Victoria FC | 1 | CD Lugo | 1 |
CDV Valladares | 1 | CD Monte | 1 |
Sporting de Gijón | 3 | Racing Féminas | 2 |
Atlético Arousana | 1 | Gijón FF | 2 |
Victoria CF | 5 | CD Oceja | 0 |
Real Oviedo | 11 | Sárdoma CF | 2 |
26ª JORNADA
CD Lugo | 1 | Atlántida Matamá | 1 |
CD Monte | 2 | Victoria FC | 1 |
Racing Féminas | 7 | CDV Valladares | 2 |
Gijón FF | 1 | Sporting de Gijón | 7 |
CD Oceja | 1 | Atlético Arousana | 1 |
Sárdoma CF | 3 | Victoria CF | 0 |
Deportivo Abanca | 4 | Real Oviedo | 1 |