Mercado de fichajes Reto Iberdrola Grupo Sur

Alhama CF El Pozo

ALTASBAJAS
Marcos Giménez (Lorca Deportiva Cantera) – 2° ENTRENADORPablo Sánchez – 2° ENTRENADOR
Nerea Vicente (Levante UD B)Ángela Cobos (CAP Ciudad de Murica)
Saioa Martinez (Deportivo Alavés)Andrea Totana (Madrid CFF B)
Maialen Naberan (Deportivo Alavés)María Requena (CE Seagull)
Sara Rubio (Madrid CFF B)Sheila Garrido (Joventut Almassora)
Noelia Salazar (UDG Tenerife Egatesa B)Iris Linde (Elche CF)
Andrea Carid (Watford FC Ladies)Marta Moreno (Olímpico de Madrid)
Natalia Nogadera (Sporting de Huelga)Natalia Santaella (Cadiz CF)
Sandra Paola Luzardo (Fundación Albacete)Teresa Sánchez
Nazaret Segura (Villarreal CF)Camila Molina (Nstra. Sñr. Belén)
Oriana Martínez (Joventut Almassora)Lola García
Lineth Cedeño (Joventut Almassora)Nieves Ibañez (CAP Ciudad de Murcia)
Helena Torres (Deportivo Abanca)
Mireya Giménez (Se Retira)

 

CD JUAN GRANDE

ALTASBAJAS
Leo Reyes  – 2° ENTRENADORCoraima Del Pino (Spar Gran Canarias)
Daysy Bareiro (Club Sol de América)Patricia Martín
Fanny Godoy (Club Sol de América)Alba Valiente
Lily Niber-Lawrence (Extremadura UD)Erika Rivera (FC La Garita)
Judith Acosta (Málaga CF)Anayumi Medina
Eliane Manbolamo (Extremadura UD)Noemi Andrés
Alicia Lorenzo (CF Las Majoreras)Estefanía López «Pika» (CD Femarguín)
Cristina Recalde (Club Sol de América)

CD Femarguín

ALTASBAJAS
Coraima Del Pino (CD Juan Grande)Celia Ruano (SE AEM)
Paula Medina (UDG Tenerife Egatesa B)Rosana
Carol González (Málaga CF)Abenchara Alamo (FC La Garita)
Estefanía López «Pika» (CD Juan Grande)Lorena Macías (FC La Garita)
Kimberly Cruz (CD Juan Grande)

CD Pozoalbense

ALTASBAJAS
Laura Vázquez (Deportivo Abanca)Jordan Tuttle
Patricia Díaz (Deportivo Abanca)Olivia Oprea (Villarreal CF)
Ayaka Noguchi (RCD Espanyol)Oihana Aldai (Sporting de Gijón)
 Nora de Torres (Málaga CF B)Margarida Sousa (Sporting CP Futebol Feminino)
Sana Guermazi (París Saint-Germain Cat.Inferiores)Rocio Carmona
Naomi Vagre (París Saint-Germain Cat.Inferiores)
Evelyn Chiedu (Guingamp)
Mio Nemoto (Joventut Almassora)
Tochukwu Oluehi (Rivers Angels)
Bruna Tavares (Madrid CFF)

CFF Cáceres

ALTASBAJAS
 Bárbara Santibañez (Granada CF) Laura Aguirre
Manoly Baquerizo (Clayton States University)Maikerlin Astudillo
Cristina Medina (Córdoba CF)Alicia Muñoz (Córdoba CF)
Judith Sainz (CMU Eagles de Missouri)Yessenia Huenteo
Yerli Rojas (Sporting Football Club)
Angie Castañeda (Junior de Barranquilla)

Córdoba CFF

ALTASBAJAS
Ariel Montenegro (Ciudad Jardín) – ENTRENADORManuel Agudo – ENTRENADOR
Belén Potassa (Fundación Albacete)María Martí (UD Tacuense)
Hitomi Tanaka (Fundación Albacete)Kerlly Real (Valencia Féminas CF)
Alicia Muñoz (CFF Cáceres)Cristina Medina (CFF Cáceres)
Celia Fernández (Villarreal CF)Elena Fuentes
Cintia Hormigo (Málaga CF)Felicité Hamidouche
Sofía Schell (UAI Urquiza)Minori Chiba (Deportivo Alavés)
Lihuen Valcarcel (Lanus)Ana Lesmes
Aina Torres (Pink Bari)Elena Muñoz (FF La Solana)
Natalia de Francisco (Granada CF)María Flores
Candice Goujon (FF Yzeure)Elizaveta Danilova

FF La Solana

PLANTILLABAJAS
Meru (FF La Solana)Bea Vélez (Fundación Albacete)
Cristina Cañas (FF La Solana)
Laura Rodríguez (FF La Solana)
Camila (FF La Solana)
Gabrielle (FF La Solana)
Natasha Shirazi (Rayo Vallecano)
Elena Muñoz (Córdoba CFF)
Mariam (FF La Solana)
Raquel (FF La Solana)
Ana Isabel (FF La Solana)
Sofía Hartard (Deportivo Alavés)
Irina Viñals (Atlético Jesús)
Patricia Curbelo (UD Tacuense)

Fundación Albacete

ALTASBAJAS
Paula Moreno (RCD Espanyol)Víctor Martín (Metodología Fundación Albacete) – 2º ENTRENADOR
Claudia Roldán (Real Sociedad)Marta Reyes
Bea Vélez (FF La Solana)Elena de Toro (Villarreal CF)
Lucía Márquez (Rayo Vallecano B) Sandra Paola Luzardo (Alhama CF El Pozo)
Jennifer Santiago (Rayo Vallecano)Belén Potassa (Córdoba CF)
Paula Román (CD Parquesol)Yaiza Relea (CF Pozuelo de Alarcón)
Tania Sánchez (Levante UD B)Hitomi Tanaka (Córdoba CF)
Sara Debén (Oviedo Moderno)Rebeca Herrera
Isabel Álvarez (CD Parquesol)Mónica Morote
Eva Martínez (Fundación Albacete B)Sandra Ramajo (Se retira)
 Lucía Martínez (Fundación Albacete B)
 Celia Gómez (Fundación Albacete B)
Paula Jiménez (Fundación Albacete B)

Granada CF

ALTASBAJAS
José Herrera (Málaga CF) – ENTRENADORRoberto Valverde (Coordinador Granada CF) – ENTRENADOR
Pamela González (Málaga CF)Natalia de Franco (Córdoba CF)
Milagros Menéndez (Racing Club Argentina)Bárbara Santibáñez (CFF Cáceres)
María Pi (Valencia Féminas CF)Mariela Coronel (Villarreal CF)
Cristina Postigo (Málaga CF)Irene Mateos
Raquel García (EDF Logroño)María Pilar Sánchez (UD Almería)
Irene Mateos
María Valenzuela (Levante UD)
Andrea Romero (Málaga CF)
Miriam Costa (Se Retira)

 

 CF Joventut Almassora

PLANTILLABAJAS
Fati (Joventut Almassora)Oriana Martínez (Alhama CF)
Kanae Fukumura (Real Oviedo)Mio
Luzme (Joventut Almassora)Nekane
Alba Santamaría «Rubia» (Mislata)María López
Yannel (Joventut Almassora)Nerea Sánchez
Akari (Joventut Almassora)Lineth Cedeño (Alhama CF)
Anna Lizarraga (Joventut Almassora)Miguel Armenteros (Entrenador)
Miriam Prades (Joventut Almassora)
Murita Storey (Lorca Féminas)
Paula (Joventut Almassora)
Wanda Gómez (Joventut Almassora)
Yana (Joventut Almassora)
Andrea Albiol (Joventut Almassora)
Camila (Joventut Almassora)
Aida (Joventut Almassora)
Anabe (Mislata)
Iris Domínguez (Villarreal CF)
Sarahi (Joventut Almassora)
Sheila Garrido (Alhama CF)
Verónica Campillo (Racing Féminas)
Julio Martín (Entrenador)

Levante UD «B»

ALTASBAJAS
Silvia Lloris (El Palmar CF)Paula Cubells (Mislata CF)
Tanía Sánchez (Fundación Albacete)
Alba Adalid (Discóbolo la Torre)
Paula Arce (Villarreal CF)
Nerea Vicente (Alhama CF El Pozo)
Sara Martínez (Villarreal CF)

Málaga CF SAD

ALTASBAJAS
Natalia Gutierrez (2° entrenadora Málaga CF) – ENTRENADORAJosé Herrera (Granada CF) – ENTRENADOR
Andrea Romero (Granada CF)Ayano Dozono (UD Tacuense)
Claudia Jiménez (Valencia Féminas CF B)Noelia Gil (Valencia Féminas CF)
Candela Blanco (Real Betis Féminas B)Carol González (SPAR Gran Canarias)
María Cortés (Real Betis Féminas B)Pamela González (Granada CF)
Estefanía Moreno (La Rambla)Cristina Postigo (Granada CF)
Ornella Vignola (FC Barcelona B)
Adriana Martín (SS Lazio)
Judith Acosta (CD Juan Grande)
Cintia Hormigo (Córdoba CF)

UD Tacuense

ALTASBAJAS
Ayoze Díaz  – ENTRENADORAbraham Garcia – ENTRENADOR
Aldrith Quinteros (Tauro FC)Estefanía Bautista (Murcia Féminas)
María Martí (UD Tacuense)Shania Van Nuland (UDG Tenerife Egatesa B)
Miriam Ríos (Deportivo Abanca)Marina Ramírez (Lorca Féminas)
Irene Rodríguez (Sporting de Huelva) Sandra Fanjul (RCD Espanyol B)
Ayano Dozono (Málaga CF)Patricia Curbelo (FF La Solana)
Carla Gómez (Santa Teresa)Adriana Mohesa Méndez (CD Llamoro)
Solana Pereyra (UAI Urquiza)
Saray García (Rayo Vallecano)

UD Aldaia

PLANTILLABAJAS
Ángela Martínez (UD Aldaia)
Cristina Valdevira (UD Aldaia)
Andrea Jiménez (UD Aldaia)
Inés López (UD Aldaia)
Lorena Landete (UD Aldaia)
Laura González (UD Aldaia)
Nuria Ferrer (UD Aldaia)
Sandra Sánchez (UD Aldaia)
Vicky Herrera (UD Aldaia)
Andrea Herrero (UD Aldaia)
Elena Pérez (UD Aldaia)
Lucía Canoves (UD Aldaia)
Nerea Delgado (UD Aldaia)
Nuria Andrade (UD Aldaia)
Sandra López (UD Aldaia)
Alba Cerdá (UD Aldaia)
Cristina Fuentes (UD Aldaia)
Laura Cardona (UD Aldaia)
Olga Carbonell (UD Aldaia)
Patricia Cañaveras «Peque» (UD Aldaia)

 

UD Granadilla Tenerife «B»

ALTASBAJAS
Lidia Riveiro (CD Furia Arona)Paula Medina (SPAR Gran Canarias)
Shania Van Nuland (UD Tacuense)Noelia Salazar (Alhama CF El Pozo)
Paola Hernández (UD Tacuense B)
Cathaysa Castro (CD Llamoro)
Adriana Garcia (CD Llamoro)
Ainhoa Delgado (UD Lanzarote)

Valencia Féminas CF «B»

ALTASBAJAS
Nerea Tellería (CD Osasuna Fundación)Julia Aguado (Valencia CF) (Asciende)
Zaira Gay (Villarreal CF B)
Lydia Navarro (UD Aldaia CF)
Claudia Jiménez (Malaga CF)
Liliana Llopís (Sporting de Gijón)
Gema
Paula Nieto
Lara
Nerea Pallás (Valencia CF) (Asciende)

Villarreal CF

ALTASBAJAS
Mariela Coronel (Granada CF)Silvia Gallego (Villarreal CF B)
Yenifer Giménez (Évian Thonon Gaillard FC)María Colonques (Villarreal CF B)
Sara Martínez (Levante UD B)Celia Fernández
Paula Arce (Levante UD B)Iris Domínguez (Joventut Almassora)
Kareylen Capdevilla (Yaracuyanos FC)Clara Martínez
Rubi Soto (Chivas Femenil)Paula Campos (Discóbolo La Torre)
Elena de Toro (Fundación Albacete) Aixa Salvador (Real Betis Fém)
María Cienfuegos (Oviedo Moderno)Nazaret Segura (Alhama CF El Pozo)
Olivia Oprea (CD Pozoalbense)Jessica Collado (Se Retira)
María Ortells (Se Retira)
Naira Ves (Se Retira)