Mercado de fichajes Reto Iberdrola Grupo Norte

AEM

ALTASBAJAS
Celia Ruano (SPAR Gran Canaria)María Subies (Georgia State Panthers)
Alexia Blanco (Deportivo Alavés)Andrea Vernet (CD Riudoms)
Audrey Rose (HK Vikingur)Vesela Ivanova (CF Pardinyes)
Ainhoa López (Almacelles)Noelia García (SD Eibar)
Bárbara Pérez (CD Parquesol)Ona Baradad (FC Barcelona B)
Maria Siegrist (CF Pardinyes)Jordina Rovira (CF Pardinyes)
Marta Cuadras
María Sola (Se retira)

 

Athletic Club de Bilbao B

 

ALTASBAJAS
Amaia Iribarren (CD Osasuna Fundación B)Irati Urruzola «Urru» (Deportivo Alavés)
Bea Ramos (Bizkerre FT)
Amaiur Sarriegi (Real Sociedad)

 

Atlético de Madrid B

ALTASBAJAS
Héctor Díaz (Atlético de Madrid) – ENTRENADORBlas Ramírez (Olímpico de Madrid) – ENTRENADOR
Carmen Álvarez (CD Salamanca FF)Elvira Molinero
Laura Teruel (Madrid CFF B)Paula García (Sporting de Huelva)
Isabel Pala (Madrid CFF B)Sonia Majarín (Atlético de Madrid) (Asciende)
Alexia Fernández (At. Madrid C)Cristina Hernando (AD Torrejón)
Claudia Sánchez (At. Madrid C)Mabel Okoye (Atlético de Madrid B)
Miriam Valladolid (At. Madrid C)
Alba Dargel (At. Madrid Juvenil)
Alicia de la Cuerda (At. Madrid Juvenil)

FC Barcelona B

ALTASBAJAS
Miguel Llorente (F.C Barcelona B) -ENTRENADORMiguel Llorente (F.C Barcelona B) – 2º ENTRENADOR
Adrián Rosales (Academia Barça) – 2º ENTRENADORHelena Barco
Laia García (CE Seagull)Laia Codina (FC Barcelona) (Asciende)
Clara Rodríguez (FC Barcelona Juvenil)Paula Gutiérrez (Madrid CFF B)
Esther Laborde (FC Barcelona Juvenil)Aida Esteve (SD Eibar)
Alba Caño (FC Barcelona Juvenil)Alba Fernández (SD Eibar)
Claudia Riumalló (FC Barcelona Juvenil)Zaira Flores (Rayo Vallecano)
María Molina (RCD Espanyol B)Teresa Morató (Rayo Vallecano)
Marta Llopis (RCD Espanyol B)Helena Barco
María Pérez (DAMM)Arola Aparicio (SD Eibar)
Paula López (FC Levante Las Planas)Claudia Pina (Sevilla FC) (Cedida)
Ornella Vignola (Málaga CF)Carla Armengol (Sevilla FC) (Cedida)
Ona Baradad (SE AEM)
Giovanna Queiroz (Madrid CFF «B»)

 

CD Parquesol Patatas Meléndez

ALTASBAJAS
Hana Takase (Waseda University)Paula Román (Fundación Albacete)
Sergio Nieto (CD Parquesol Cadete B) – 2° ENTRENADORYarima Font (Oviedo Moderno)
Claudia Merino (UE Cornellá)Isabel Álvarez (Fundación Albacete)
Henar Muiña (Oviedo Moderno)Bárbara Pérez (SE AEM)
Regina Jaime Rodríguez (Oviedo Moderno B)
Yanira Díaz (CD Getafe Fem)
Claudia Rodríguez (Lorca Féminas)
Ángeles del Álamo (Rayo Vallecano)
Ylva Svendsen (Mallorca ToopFotball)

 

Deportivo Alavés

ALTASBAJAS
Leia Zárate (Ath. Bilbao)Maialen Naberan (Alhama CF El Pozo)
Naima García (Rayo Vallecano)Valentina Camara
Irati Urruzola «Urru» (Ath. Bilbao B)Adriana Alonso
Alicia Pérez (Zaragoza CFF)Saioa Martínez (Alhama CF El Pozo)
Minori Chiba (Córdoba CFF)Alexia Blanco (SE AEM)
Lice Chamorro (Racing Féminas)Karen Spiazzi (CD Getafe Fem)
Sofía Hartard (FF La Solana)
Sandra Malesevic

PM Friol

ALTASBAJAS
Abraham García (UD Tacuense) – ENTRENADORAngel Alfonso Villar (?) – ENTRENADOR
María Monterroso (Extremadura UD)María José Medina (CD Getafe Fem)
Agnès Marie Claire (Extremadura UD)Jessica Higueras (FC Famalicao)
Victoria Benítez (CD Parquesol)
Natalia Loa (CD Getafe Fem)
Andrea Mirón (FC de Famalicao)
Jone Bilbao (Bizkerre FT)
Laura Gallego (FC Famalicao)

Madrid CFF

ALTASBAJAS
Andrea Totana (Alhama CF El Pozo)Alba Palacios (Torrelodones CF)
Ana Lesmes (Córdoba CF)Dafne Martínez (CF Pozuelo de Alarcón)
Paula Gutiérrez (FC Barcelona B)Giovanna Queiroz (FC Barcelona «B»)
Mabel Okoye (Atlético de Madrid B)Nagore García (Olímpico de Madrid)
Alzira ValeroSara Rubio (Alhama CF El Pozo)
Gema Prieto (CD Tacón)Berta Tabernero (Dínamo de Guadalajara)
Laura Teruel (At. Madrid Femenino B)
Lina Villajos (CF Pozuelo de Alarcón)
Marta Méndez (CD Getafe Femenino)
Belén Peralta (CF Pozuelo de Alarcón)
Carol Hernandez (CF Pozuelo de Alarcón)
Lorena Reina (Oviedo Moderno)
Beatriz Torija (Dínamo Guadalajara)
Isabel Pala (At. Madrid Femenino B)
Cristina Portomeñe (Racing Féminas)

CA OSASUNA

ALTASBAJAS
Kakun Mainz (CA Osasuna Benjamín) – ENTRENADORAMikel Bakaikoa – ENTRENADOR
Mikel Nagore (Subiza) – 2º ENTRENADORGurutz Iriarte – 2º ENTRENADOR
María González (EDF Logroño B)Lidia Alén (CD Pradejón)
Marina Martín (CD Tacón)Nerea Valeriano (CE Seagull)
Paloma Fernández (RCD Espanyol)Kader Hançar
Serena Dolan (Universidad de Memphis)María Sampalo (Madrid CFF)
Nerea Tellería  (Valencia Féminas CF B)
Maider Irisarri (Se retira)

CF Pozuelo de Alarcón

ALTASBAJAS
Roberto Díaz (CF Pozuelo B) – ENTRENADORMiguel Tejero – ENTRENADOR
Nekane Quiñones (Libre)Ampi Caballos
Soraya Cruz (UD Tres Cantos) Laura Muñoz (CD Samper)
Eva Masdeu (Rayo Vallecano)Tamara Álvarez
Lucia Sánchez (Rayo Vallecano B)Ninoschka Gómez
Yaiza Relea (Fundación Albacete)Eva Guillén (Olimpico de Madrid)
Andrea Guerra (CD Salamanca FF)Raquel Candelas (Viajes Interrías)
 Belén Peralta (Madrid CFF B)Rocio Zafra (CD Getafe Fem)
Carol Hernández (Madrid CFF B)Carla Ares
Lina Villajos (Madrid CFF B)Laura Fernandez (Olímpico de Madrid)
Dafne Martínez (Madrid CFF B)Laura Bustos (Olímpico de Madrid)
Ana Valles (CD Tacón)Costi Cano (CD Samper)
Mamen Blasco (CD Getafe Fem)
Melissa Díaz
Cristina Contreras (CD Getafe Fem)

CDE Racing Féminas

ALTASBAJAS
Emily Burns (MacEwan Griffins)Verónica Campillo (Joventut Almassora)
Cristina Portomeñe (Madrid CFF B)Lice Chamorro (Deportivo Alavés)
Elexa Bahr (UCLA Bruins)
Daiana Farías Paio Pires)
Gigi (Real Oviedo)
Gloria Villamayor (Real Oviedo)
Irantxu Ibarrola (SD Eibar)
Princella Adubea (Sporting de Huelva)
 Taylor Porter (UDG Tenerife Egatesa)
Paula Muñoz (CD Monte Fem)

 

Real Oviedo

ALTASBAJAS
Lorena Reina (Madrid CFF B)Nuria Llop
Stephanie Lacoste (FC Famalicao)Henar Muiña (CD Parquesol)
María Miralles (Deportivo Abanca)Ligia Elena Moreira «Gigi» (Racing Féminas)
Victoria Kaláberová (Slovan de Bratislava)Alba Gordillo
Yarima Font (CD Parquesol)Sara Debén (Fundación Albacete)
Ingrid Brouwer (Virginia Commonwealth University)Gloria Esther Villamayor (Racing Féminas)
Paula Núñez (SCSU Owls)María Cienfuegos (Villarreal CF)
Titay Calvo (SD Eibar)Kanae Fukumura (Joventut Almassora)
Paloma García (Condal)Miguel Mendez (?) – ENTRENADOR,
Laura Camino (CD Monte)Eloy Peláez (?) – 2º ENTRENADOR
José Aurelio Crespo (Oviedo Moderno B) – ENTRENADOR

CE Seagull

ALTASBAJAS
Ainhoa Marín (RCD Espanyol)Laia García (FC Barcelona B)
Nerea Valeriano (CD Osasuna FundaciónQueralt Gómez (SD Eibar)
Alba Maestre (Ripollet Futsal)Anna Pascual (CE Sant Gabriel)
Rocío Serrano (Fundación Terrassa)Clara Carmona (CE Sant Gabriel)
Itziar Martínez (FC Levante Las Planas)Mayra Tárraga
Aina Vall (CF Igualada)Yosse González (FC Levante Las Planas)
María Requena (Alhama CF El Pozo)Alba Guerrero  (FC Levante Las Planas)
Adriana Manau (CE Sant Gabriel)Alicia Fuentes (Se retira)
Midori Yoshimura (Okayama Yunogo Belle)Claudia Barea

Sporting de Gijón

ALTASBAJAS
Oihana Aldai (CD Pozoalbense)Mayra Olvera
Liliana Llopis (Valencia B)Alba Álvarez
Millene Cabral (Fox Cataratas FC)Sheila Casasola
Lucía Hernández (Sporting de Gijón B)Marta Nieto
Lucía Granda (Sporting de Gijón B)Lucía Ayuso
Itziar Álvarez
Ana Abati (Gijón FF)
Irene Martínez (Gijón FF)
Ana Acuña (Gijón FF)
Sheila Fernández (UD Llanera Femenino)
Eider Hidalgo (Se retira)

 

Zaragoza CFF

ALTASBAJAS
Wilson Bonilla (UD Amistad) – 2º ENTRENADORNaima García (Deportivo Alavés)
Mady Brown (Universidad de Biola)Sara Sanaú (SD Huesca)
Annelie Leitner (Maccabi Kishronot Hadera)Ana de Murga
Rachael Nachula (Green Buffaloes)Camille Bassett
Lisbeth Castro (Atlético Huila)Nikia Smith
Hellen Mubanga (Red Arrows FC)Madeline Gotta (Þór/KA)
Carolina Rodríguez (Zaragoza CFF B)Jaylyn Thomson
Hanane Ait (FAR de Rabat)Carolina Morales (SD Huesca)
Peace Efih (Sporting de Huelva)Susana García (Zaragoza CFF B)
Lauren Curtin (Femminile Lugano)Elena Valej (Zaragoza CFF B)
Cara Curtin (Valencia)Alicia Pérez (Deportivo Alavés)