Clasificación

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Manchester City33131102335
2Arsenal33131102369
3Chelsea32121020348
4Manchester United1811605198
5Everton18116051715
6Reading17125251823
7Tottenham Hotspur16135171222
8West Ham United13114161522
9Brighton & Hove Albion913238928
10Birmingham City711218520
11Liverpool612138413
12Bristol City612138837