Clasificación

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Chelsea166510123
2Manchester City156501121
3Arsenal156501113
4Everton12640284
5Manchester United9630373
6Tottenham9630357
7Reading7521279
8West Ham United66204613
9Brighton56123510
10Birmingham City3510428
11Bristol City36033512
12Liverpool1601518