Clasificación NWSL 2020

 

CLASIFICACIÓN NWSL 2020

CAMPEÓN: Houston Dash

 

ClasificaciónResultadosGoleadoras

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1North Carolina Courage12440071
2Washington Spirit7421144
3OL Reign FC5412121
4Utah Royals FC4411245
5Chicago Red Stars4411223
6Sky Blue FC4411123
7Houston Dash4411256
8Portland Thorns FC3403123