Clasificación Promerica

 

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGA DE COSTA RICA

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Herediano7321081
2Sporting FC62200120
3Alajuelense6220080
4Dimas4211141
5Saprissa3310231
6Pococi0200203
7AD Coronado0200204
8Suva Sports0200208

 

¿Te ha gustado?