Clasificación Liga Femenil Mx 2021

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGA FEMENIL (Guard1anes 2021)

 

 

EQUIPOPtsJGEPGAGC
1Tigres UANL33141031327
2Guadalajara30149323515
3Atlas30149322518
4Monterrey29149233615
5Pumas UNAM25147431914
6Pachuca24147341813
7Toluca23146531412
8Cruz Azul22146441818
9América20145542019
10Mazatlán17144551218
11Tijuana15144371317
12Santos Laguna14143561824
13Querétaro13144191221
14Necaxa13143471223
15Atlético San Luis11142571527
16León11143291128
17Juárez9142391222
18Puebla7141491021