Clasificación Liga Femenil Mx 2021

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGA FEMENIL (Guard1anes 2021)

 

 

 

 

 

ClasificaciónResultados

 

EQUIPOPtsJGEPGFGC
1Tigres UANL36151131337
2Guadalajara331510323615
3Atlas331510322819
4Monterrey30159333716
5Pumas UNAM28158432216
6Pachuca27158342013
7Toluca26157531512
8Cruz Azul22156451819
9América21155642120
10Mazatlán17154561220
11Tijuana15154381318
12Santos Laguna14153571825
13León14154291430
14Querétaro131541101424
15Necaxa13153481326
16Atlético San Luis11152581730
17Puebla10152491222
18Juárez91523101324