Clasificación Liga Femenil Mx 2020

 

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGA FEMENIL (Guard1anes 2020)

 

 

 

EQUIPOPtsJGEPGFGC
1Tigres UANL461715115011
2Atlas411713224518
3Monterrey411713224119
4Guadalajara381712234217
5América371711423512
6Pumas UNAM27178362515
7Querétaro26177552420
8Pachuca24177372425
9Santos Laguna21175661720
10Mazatlán21176381439
11Atlético San Luis171752102230
12Puebla17174581223
13León16174492131
14Cruz Azul14173591424
15Toluca131741121629
16Tijuana121733111631
17Juárez111732121344
18Necaxa101731131033