Clasificación Liga Femenil Mx 2020

 

CLASIFICACIÓN LIGA FEMENIL (Guard1anes 2020)

 

EQUIPOSPtosJGEPGFGC
1Monterrey186600206
2América186600176
3Guadalajara166510171
4Tigres UANL166510216
5Pumas UNAM136411112
6Atlas136411169
7Pachuca10631287
8Querétaro86222108
9León7621378
10Puebla7621367
11Atlético San Luis66204813
12Mazatlán66204416
13Cruz Azul5612368
14Toluca46114410
15Santos Laguna46114412
16Juárez46114214
17Tijuana06006317
18Necaxa06006115