Clasificación FA WSL

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Manchester City36141202356
2Chelsea35131120428
3Arsenal331411033711
4Manchester United1912615209
5Everton18126061716
6Reading18135351924
7Tottenham Hotspur16135171222
8West Ham United13124171530
9Brighton & Hove Albion12143381028
10Birmingham City711218520
11Liverpool612138413
12Bristol City612138837

 

¿Te ha gustado?