Clasificación D1

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

         EquiposPtosJGEPGFGC
1Olympique de Lyon44161420674
2Paris Saint-Germain41161321607
3Girondins de Bordeaux371612133612
4Montpellier HSC30169343918
5París FC24167362126
6Guingamp23166552021
7Fleury 9120166281830
8Soyaux16164481530
9Reims15164391332
10Dijon14163581032
11Olympique de Marsella61620141262
12Metz2160214744

¿Te ha gustado?