Resultados Campeonato Femenino Chile 2021

RESULTADOS CAMPEONATO FEMENINO CHILE 2021

«Caja los Andes»

 

 

 

*Postergados

JORNADA 1

Santiago Wanderers0Fernández Vial2Grupo A
Deportes La Serena1Universidad de Concepción1Grupo A
Colo Colo11Deportes Puerto Montt0Grupo A
Deportes Iquique0Santiago Morning6Grupo A
Universidad Católica0Palestino3Grupo B
Deportes Temuco0Universidad de Chile9Grupo B
Audax Italiano2Everton2Grupo B
Deportes Antofagasta*CobresalGrupo B

JORNADA 2

Santiago Morning12Deportes La Serena0Grupo A
Fernández Vial1Colo Colo5Grupo A
Deportes Puerto Montt*Santiago WanderersGrupo A
Universidad de Concepción*Deportes IquiqueGrupo A
Cobresal2Deportes Temuco1Grupo B
Palestino5Audax Italiano1Grupo B
Everton0Universidad Católica1Grupo B
Universidad de Chile13Deportes Antofagasta0Grupo B

JORNADA 3

Deportes Iquique4Deportes Puerto Montt1Grupo A
Deportes La Serena0Fernández Vial2Grupo A
Universidad de Concepción0Santiago Morning10Grupo A
Colo Colo5Santiago Wanderers1Grupo A
Everton6Deportes Temuco1Grupo B
Universidad Católica0Universidad de Chile10Grupo B
Audax Italiano4Cobresal0Grupo B
Palestino7Deportes Antofagasta2Grupo B

JORNADA 4

Santiago Wanderers1Santiago Morning6Grupo A
Deportes Puerto Montt0Universidad de Concepción1Grupo A
Fernández Vial3Deportes Iquique1Grupo A
Colo Colo8Deportes La Serena1Grupo A
Cobresal0Palestino7Grupo B
Deportes Temuco1Audax Italiano1Grupo B
Universidad de Chile6Everton0Grupo B
Deportes Antofagasta0Universidad Católica2Grupo B

JORNADA 5

Santiago Morning2Colo Colo1Grupo A
Deportes La Serena2Deportes Iquique0Grupo A
Fernández Vial1Deportes Puerto Montt0Grupo A
Universidad de Concepción2Santiago Wanderers0Grupo A
Palestino0Universidad de Chile2Grupo B
Universidad Católica5Deportes Temuco0Grupo B
Everton5Cobresal0Grupo B
Audax Italiano3Deportes Antofagasta2Grupo B

JORNADA 6

Fernández VialSantiago MorningGrupo A
Colo ColoUniversidad de ConcepciónGrupo A
Santiago WanderersDeportes IquiqueGrupo A
Deportes Puerto MonttDeportes La SerenaGrupo A
Audax ItalianoUniversidad CatólicaGrupo B
Deportes AntofagastaEvertonGrupo B
CobresalUniversidad de ChileGrupo B
Deportes TemucoPalestinoGrupo B

JORNADA 7

Santiago MorningDeportes Puerto MonttGrupo A
Deportes La SerenaSantiago WanderersGrupo A
Deportes IquiqueColo ColoGrupo A
Universidad de ConcepciónFernández VialGrupo A
Deportes TemucoDeportes AntofagastaGrupo B
EvertonPalestinoGrupo B
Universidad de ChileAudax ItalianoGrupo B
Universidad CatólicaCobresalGrupo B

JORNADA 8

Santiago WanderersUniversidad de ConcepciónGrupo A
Deportes IquiqueDeportes La SerenaGrupo A
Colo ColoSantiago MorningGrupo A
Deportes Puerto MonttFernández VialGrupo A
CobresalAudax ItalianoGrupo B
Universidad de ChileUniversidad CatólicaGrupo B
Deportes AntofagastaDeportes TemucoGrupo B
PalestinoEvertonGrupo B

JORNADA 9

Deportes La SerenaSantiago MorningGrupo A
Colo ColoFernández VialGrupo A
Deportes IquiqueUniversidad de ConcepciónGrupo A
Santiago WanderersDeportes Puerto MonttGrupo A
Deportes TemucoCobresalGrupo B
Universidad CatólicaDeportes AntofagastaGrupo B
Universidad de ChilePalestinoGrupo B
EvertonAudax ItalianoGrupo B

JORNADA 10

Deportes Puerto MonttDeportes IquiqueGrupo A
Fernández VialDeportes La SerenaGrupo A
Santiago MorningSantiago WanderersGrupo A
Universidad de ConcepciónColo ColoGrupo A
CobresalEvertonGrupo B
Deportes AntofagastaUniversidad de ChileGrupo B
PalestinoUniversidad CatólicaGrupo B
Audax ItalianoDeportes TemucoGrupo B

JORNADA 11

Santiago MorningDeportes IquiqueGrupo A
Universidad de ConcepciónDeportes La SerenaGrupo A
Fernández VialSantiago WanderersGrupo A
Deportes Puerto MonttColo ColoGrupo A
CobresalDeportes AntofagastaGrupo B
EvertonUniversidad de ChileGrupo B
Audax ItalianoPalestinoGrupo B
Deportes TemucoUniversidad CatólicaGrupo B

JORNADA 12

Santiago WanderersColo ColoGrupo A
Deportes IquiqueFernández VialGrupo A
Santiago MorningUniversidad de ConcepciónGrupo A
Deportes La SerenaDeportes Puerto MonttGrupo A
PalestinoCobresalGrupo B
Universidad de ChileDeportes TemucoGrupo B
Universidad CatólicaEvertonGrupo B
Deportes AntofagastaAudax ItalianoGrupo B

JORNADA 13

Colo ColoDeportes IquiqueGrupo A
Santiago WanderersDeportes La SerenaGrupo A
Deportes Puerto MonttSantiago MorningGrupo A
Fernández VialUniversidad de ConcepciónGrupo A
Deportes AntofagastaPalestinoGrupo B
CobresalUniversidad CatólicaGrupo B
Audax ItalianoUniversidad de ChileGrupo B
Deportes TemucoEvertonGrupo B

JORNADA 14

Deportes IquiqueSantiago WanderersGrupo A
Deportes La SerenaColo ColoGrupo A
Santiago MorningFernández VialGrupo A
Universidad de ConcepciónDeportes Puerto MonttGrupo A
Universidad de ChileCobresalGrupo B
PalestinoDeportes TemucoGrupo B
EvertonDeportes AntofagastaGrupo B
Universidad CatólicaAudax ItalianoGrupo B