Clasificaciones del Campeonato Femenino Chile 2021

CLASIFICACIÓN CAMPEONATO FEMENINO CHILE 2021

«Caja los Andes»

 

 

 

GRUPO A

EQUIPOPts.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1Santiago Morning155500362
2Colo-Colo125401305
3Fernández Vial12540196
4Univ. de Concepción74211411
5Deportes La Serena45113423
6Deportes Iquique34103512
7Santiago Wanderers04004215
8Deportes Puerto Montt04004117

GRUPO B

EQUIPOPts.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1Universidad de Chile155500400
2Palestino125401225
3Universidad Católica95302813
4Audax Italiano852211110
5Everton752121310
6Cobresal34103217
7Deportes Temuco15014323
8Deportes Antofagasta04004425