Resultados Brasileirao

RESULTADOS DEL CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO

 

PRIMERA FASE

 

JORNADA 1

Kindermann7Vitória0
Gremio2Minas Icesp1
Ferroviária4Audax0
Santos4Flamengo0
Palmeiras1Corinthians3
Internacional2São José0
Ponte Preta0Iranduba5
Cruzeiro1São Paulo0

JORNADA 2

Vitória0Palmeiras4
Flamengo3Ponte Preta0
Minas Icesp1Ferroviária2
São Paulo2Internacional2
Audax0Gremio3
São José0Cruzeiro3
Corinthians2Kindermann1
Iranduba0Santos3

JORNADA 3

Flamengo1São Paulo3
Vitória0Minas Icesp1
Kindermann1Gremio0
Palmeiras1Ferroviária4
Iranduba1São José3
Ponte Preta1Internacional6
Santos2Cruzeiro0
Corinthians3Audax0

JORNADA 4

Cruzeiro0Palmeiras5
Ferroviária7Ponte Preta1
Internacional0Kindermann0
São Paulo2Corinthians0
Gremio0Santos2
Minas Icesp2Flamengo3
Audax1Iranduba2
São José6Vitória0

JORNADA 5

Minas Icesp7Ponte Preta0
CorinthiansFerroviária
Iranduba0Cruzeiro2
Palmeiras2São Paulo1
Gremio2Vitória0
SantosAudax
São José0Kindermann3
InternacionalFlamengo

JORNADA 6

FerroviáriaInternacional
CruzeiroGremio
VitóriaIranduba
FlamengoCorinthians
AudaxSão José
São PauloMinas Icesp
Ponte PretaPalmeiras
KindermannSantos

JORNADA 7

VitóriaInternacional
CorinthiansCruzeiro
FerroviáriaGremio
IrandubaFlamengo
Ponte PretaSão José
SantosSão Paulo
AudaxMinas Icesp
PalmeirasKindermann

JORNADA 8

InternacionalCorinthians
GremioIranduba
CruzeiroVitória
FlamengoFerroviária
São JoséSantos
Minas IcespPalmeiras
São PauloPonte Preta
KindermannAudax

JORNADA 9

CorinthiansGremio
FlamengoCruzeiro
FerroviáriaVitória
InternacionalIranduba
SantosMinas Icesp
KindermannSão Paulo
AudaxPonte Preta
São JoséPalmeiras

JORNADA 10

IrandubaCorinthians
CruzeiroFerroviária
GremioInternacional
VitóriaFlamengo
PalmeirasSantos
São PauloAudax
Minas IcespSão José
Ponte PretaKindermann

JORNADA 11

InternacionalCruzeiro
FlamengoGremio
CorinthiansVitória
FerroviáriaIranduba
São JoséSão Paulo
KindermannMinas Icesp
SantosPonte Preta
AudaxPalmeiras

JORNADA 12

GremioPalmeiras
CruzeiroPonte Preta
FerroviáriaKindermann
InternacionalSantos
Minas IcespCorinthians
São PauloIranduba
AudaxVitória
São JoséFlamengo

JORNADA 13

FlamengoAudax
CorinthiansSão José
IrandubaMinas Icesp
VitóriaSão Paulo
KindermannCruzeiro
SantosFerroviária
PalmeirasInternacional
Ponte PretaGremio

JORNADA 14

GremioSão José
CruzeiroMinas Icesp
FerroviáriaSão Paulo
InternacionalAudax
KindermannIranduba
SantosVitória
PalmeirasFlamengo
Ponte PretaCorinthians

JORNADA 15

FlamengoKindermann
CorinthiansSantos
IrandubaPalmeiras
VitóriaPonte Preta
Minas IcespInternacional
São PauloGremio
AudaxCruzeiro
São JoséFerroviária

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Ida:

Vuelta:

SEMIFINAL

Ida:

Vuelta:

FINAL

Ida:

Vuelta:

 

 

¿Te ha gustado?