RESULTADOS BRASILEIRÃO A1 2023
1ª JORNADA
Santos | 3 | Flamengo | 0 |
Corinthians | 14 | Ceará | 0 |
Internacional | 2 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 |
São Paulo | 1 | Bahia | 1 |
Cruzeiro | 1 | Grêmio | 1 |
Palmeiras | 9 | Real Ariquemes | 0 |
Kindermann | 2 | Real Brasília | 5 |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | Ferroviária | 4 |
2ª JORNADA
Ceará | 0 | São Paulo | 2 |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | Santos | 1 |
Ferroviária | 2 | Internacional | 1 |
Real Ariquemes | 0 | Corinthians | 6 |
Real Brasília | 0 | Palmeiras | 3 |
Bahia | 2 | Cruzeiro | 3 |
Flamengo | 3 | Kindermann | 0 |
Grêmio | 2 | Atlético Mineiro | 1 |
3ª JORNADA
Kindermann | 2 | Palmeiras | 2 |
Bahia | 10 | Ceará | 0 |
Internacional | 2 | Brasília | 0 |
Real Ariquemes | 0 | Flamengo | 2 |
Santos | 0 | Ferroviária | 1 |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 |
São Paulo | 2 | Cruzeiro | 2 |
Corinthians | Grémio |
4ª JORNADA
Flamengo | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Palmeiras | Bahia | ||
Real Brasília | Santos | ||
Grêmio | Ceará | ||
Cruzeiro | Kindermann | ||
Athletico Paranaense | Real Ariquemes | ||
São Paulo | Internacional | ||
Ferroviária | Corinthians |
5ª JORNADA
Bahia | Grêmio | ||
Real Ariquemes | Ferroviária | ||
Corinthians | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Atlético Mineiro | Real Brasília | ||
Ceará | Flamengo | ||
Kindermann | São Paulo | ||
Internacional | Cruzeiro | ||
Santos | Palmeiras |
6ª JORNADA
Palmeiras | Ceará | ||
Grêmio | Santos | ||
Flamengo | Athletico Paranaense | ||
São Paulo | Real Ariquemes | ||
Ferroviária | Bahia | ||
Real Brasília | Corinthians | ||
Internacional | Kindermann | ||
Cruzeiro | Atlético Mineiro |
7ª JORNADA
Atlético Mineiro | São Paulo | ||
Ceará | Cruzeiro | ||
Real Ariquemes | Internacional | ||
Santos | Kindermann | ||
Athletico Paranaense | Ferroviária | ||
Bahia | Real Brasília | ||
Grêmio | Flamengo | ||
Corinthians | Palmeiras |
8ª JORNADA
Flamengo | Bahia | ||
Cruzeiro | Real Ariquemes | ||
Palmeiras | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Real Brasília | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Kindermann | Grêmio | ||
Internacional | Corinthians | ||
Ferroviária | Ceará | ||
São Paulo | Santos |
9ª JORNADA
Atlético Mineiro | Bahia | ||
Palmeiras | São Paulo | ||
Ceará | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Flamengo | Real Brasília | ||
Real Ariquemes | Kindermann | ||
Corinthians | Cruzeiro | ||
Grêmio | Ferroviaria | ||
Santos | Internacional |
10ª JORNADA
Cruzeiro | Santos | ||
Internacional | Palmeiras | ||
Athletico Paranaense | Grêmio | ||
Bahia | Real Ariquemes | ||
São Paulo | Corinthians | ||
Real Brasília | Ceará | ||
Kindermann | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Ferroviária | Flamengo |
11ª JORNADA
Ferroviária | Real Brasília | ||
Ceará | Kindermann | ||
Palmeiras | Cruzeiro | ||
Grêmio | Real Ariquemes | ||
Athletico Paranaense | Bahia | ||
Corinthians | Santos | ||
Atlético Mineiro | Internaciona | ||
Flamengo | São Paulo |
12ª JORNADA
Cruzeiro | Flamengo | ||
Real Ariquemes | Ceará | ||
Santos | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Kindermann | Corinthians | ||
Internacional | Bahia | ||
Real Brasília | Grêmio | ||
São Paulo | Athletico Paranaense | ||
Palmeiras | Ferroviária |
13ª JORNADA
Real Brasília | Real Ariquemes | ||
Corinthians | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Ceará | Santos | ||
Bahia | Kindermann | ||
Ferroviária | São Paulo | ||
Grêmio | Internacional | ||
Flamengo | Palmeiras | ||
Athletico Paranaense | Cruzeiro |
14ª JORNADA
Corinthians | Flamengo | ||
Cruzeiro | Ferroviária | ||
Internacional | Ceará | ||
Palmeiras | Grêmio | ||
Kindermann | Athletico Paranaense | ||
São Paulo | Real Brasília | ||
Santos | Bahía | ||
Atlético Mineiro | Real Ariquemes |
15ª JORNADA
Ceará | Atlético Mineiro | ||
Flamengo | Internacional | ||
Real Brasília | Cruzeiro | ||
Bahia | Corinthians | ||
Ferroviária | Kindermann | ||
Grêmio | São Paulo | ||
Athletico Paranaense | Palmeiras | ||
Real Ariquemes | Santos |
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Ida:
Vuelta:
SEMIFINALES
Ida:
Vuelta:
FINAL
Ida:
Vuelta: