Liga Iberdrola 2017-2018

 

LIGA IBERDROLA 2017-2018

 

ClasificaciónGoleadoras

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Atlético de Madrid773024517421
2FC Barcelona763024429812
3Athletic Club de Bilbao5630182105141
4UD Granadilla Tenerife543016684833
5Valencia CF503014884932
6Real Betis Féminas4630144124037
7Real Sociedad3830108124237
8Levante UD3830115144950
9Sporting de Huelva3830115143542
10Madrid CFF3630106143456
11Rayo Vallecano333096153963
12Sevilla FC313087153550
13Fundación Albacete303086164258
14RCD Español293078152242
15Zaragoza CFF233065193167
16Santa Teresa193047192068