Liga Iberdrola 2016-2017

 

LIGA IBERDROLA 2016-2017

 

ClasificaciónGoleadoras

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1At. Madrid Femenino783024609117
2FC Barcelona753024339813
3Valencia CF683020826911
4Levante UD573018395349
5Ath. Bilbao533016596444
6UD Granadilla Tenerife4630137105341
7Rayo Vallecano4330141154953
8Real Sociedad4230126124434
9Santa Teresa CD3630106142846
10Sporting de Huelva353098134756
11Real Betis Féminas3430104163651
12Zaragoza CFF323088143165
13RCD Espanyol233058173060
14Fundación Albacete203055203776
15Oiartzun KE183046202374
16UD Tacuense153036212285

¿Te ha gustado?