Clasificación

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

         EquiposPtosJGEPGFGC
1Olympique de Lyon34121110494
2Paris Saint-Germain2912921375
3Girondins de Bordeaux27129032912
4Montpellier HSC24127322810
5Guingamp16124441416
6Paris FC14124261425
7Fleury 9114114251421
8Soyaux Fem13113441120
9Stade Reims11123271120
10Dijon Fem1112246722
11Olympique de Marsella6122010937
12Metz1120111536