Clasificación

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

         EquiposPtosJGEPGFGC
1Olympique de Lyon31111010474
2Paris Saint-Germain2611821345
3Girondins de Bordeaux24118032511
4Montpellier HSC21116322510
5Guingamp15114341315
6Paris FC14114251422
7Fleury 9114114251421
8Soyaux Fem13113441120
9Dijon Fem1111254720
10Stade Reims10113171019
11Olympique de Marsella611209833
12Metz1110110533