Clasificación

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Olympique de Lyon93300203
2Olympique de Marsella93300171
3Girondins de Bordeaux9330081
4Montpellier HSC6320152
5Paris FC5312053
6Soyaux4311138
7Stade de Reims33102610
8Olympique de Marsella33102210
9Guingamp3310245
10Metz13012310
11Dijon03003110
12Fleury 9103003213