Clasificación

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

         EquiposPtosJGEPGFGC
1Olympique de Lyon228710364
2PSG228710302
3Montpellier HSC168512208
4Girondins1585031611
5Paris FC1183231115
6Soyaux Fem108242814
7Fleury 91108314917
8Guingamp108314913
9Stade Reims78215814
10Dijon Fem68134418
11Olympique de Marsella68206726
12Metz78016521